Startlista, sorterad på förnamn, Göteborgs brantaste 2018
Uppdaterad 2018-08-27 22:40
Startnummer Förnamn Efternamn Företag/Organisation Klass Födelseår Starttid
438 Aaron Selfe Herrar 1992 18:30
378 Adam Georgsson OK Nackhe Herrar 1992 18:30
149 Adil Virk Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
234 Adrian Gashi Capgemini Herrar 1993 18:18
225 Agneta samuelsson Proletären FF Damer 1962 18:18
418 Albin Wikström Herrar 1992 18:30
279 Aleksandra Michalek Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1982 18:18
6 Alex Desouza Davidsson Benify Herrar 1996 18:15
300 alexander alvarado Herrar 1990 18:18
422 Alexander Liljeblad AstraZeneca IF Herrar 1988 18:30
125 Alf Ekblad Lonesome Runners Herrar 1969 18:15
37 Anders Arvidsson Audi Göteborg Herrar 1965 18:15
44 Anders Häll Codigo Running Club Herrar 1973 18:15
201 Anders Dalén Herrar 1982 18:18
9 Andreas Folkler Benify Herrar 1972 18:15
16 Andreas Hansson Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1983 18:15
28 Andreas Alshamn GÖTEBORG RUNNING CLUB Herrar 1983 18:15
138 Andreas Pegrén Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1988 18:15
202 Andreas Ljungqvist Göteborgs runners club Herrar 1976 18:18
215 Andreas Kjellén Herrar 1972 18:18
377 Andreas Lind Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
386 Andreas Schöndell IK Stern Herrar 1984 18:30
404 Andreas Karlsson Sweco Gluteus Megamus Herrar 1985 18:30
407 Andreas Persson Dagsmeja Herrar 1975 18:30
409 Andreas Larsson Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1986 18:30
66 Anett Cedwin Damer 1973 18:15
268 Anja Cavalli-Björkman Benify Damer 1987 18:18
61 Anna Göransson Rydboholms SK Damer 1976 18:15
133 Anna Kylén Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Damer 1992 18:15
206 Anna Johansson Sweco ( Gluteus Megamus) Damer 1984 18:18
229 Anna Tisell Damer 1981 18:18
239 Anna Ivarsson Damer 1991 18:18
243 Anna Allén TLT Damer 1972 18:18
244 Anna Simonovska TLT Damer 1976 18:18
271 Anna Ekehäll Nudie Jeans Damer 1988 18:18
280 Anna Glansberg Team Lindome gym och hälsa Damer 1985 18:18
430 Anna Örtendahl Gluteus Megamus Damer 1990 18:30
433 Anna Hallberg Majornas IK Damer 1990 18:30
97 Anneli Karlsson Gluteus Megamus Damer 1970 18:15
250 Annika Björlin-Delmar Min Rehab Damer 1990 18:18
278 Annika Eek Lindome gym o hälsa Damer 1989 18:18
4 Anton Asterot Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
53 Anton Ivarsson Herrar 1996 18:15
96 Anton Melin Nudie Jeans Herrar 1984 18:15
361 Anton Landgren Strömstad löparklubb Herrar 1989 18:30
380 Antonio Guerrero Briones Herrar 1975 18:30
63 Arvid Brandt Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1991 18:15
375 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK Herrar 2004 18:30
113 Atle Malmberg milchsäure Herrar 1993 18:15
8 Axel Gudmundsson Benify Herrar 1991 18:15
214 Axel Olivecrona Capgemini Herrar 1995 18:18
417 Bengt Larsson Team Nordic Trail Herrar 1966 18:30
221 Bente Tuff Damer 1976 18:18
12 Bjarki Traustason Benify Herrar 1989 18:15
21 Björn Arvidsson Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1996 18:15
32 Björn Donobauer DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1976 18:15
77 Björn Larsson Golder Associates AB Herrar 1964 18:15
222 Björn Lindman Herrar 1986 18:18
387 Björn Lidberg Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
223 Bo Levinsson Solvikingarna Herrar 1954 18:18
242 Camilla Altfjärd TLT Damer 1978 18:18
10 Carl Johan Ardbo Benify Herrar 1975 18:15
36 Carl-Johan Utterberg Audi Göteborg Herrar 1980 18:15
246 Catharina Lindstedt TLT Damer 1974 18:18
95 Cecilia Brehammar Damer 1989 18:15
258 Cecilia Berne Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1982 18:18
203 Charles TRELOGAN GRC Herrar 1988 18:18
245 Charlotta Persson TLT Damer 1972 18:18
117 Charlotte Jacobsson 4 brudar och 1 mosse Damer 1967 18:15
238 Charlotte Eriksson Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1981 18:18
24 Christer Nordberg Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1971 18:15
109 Christer Johansson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1961 18:15
227 Christian Berggren Herrar 1980 18:18
439 Christian Bremer IK Ymer Herrar 1987 18:30
403 Christoffer Sanne Bovallstrand skidklubb Herrar 1988 18:30
132 Claes Eriksson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1971 18:15
128 Dan Lennvik Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1971 18:15
27 daniel olsson Herrar 1983 18:15
34 Daniel Larsson Audi Götebog Herrar 1987 18:15
41 Daniel Norbeck Östersunds Ölhävarklubb Herrar 1985 18:15
142 Daniel Esp Herrar 1990 18:15
366 Daniel Martinsson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1991 18:30
392 daniel johansson Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:30
213 David Engström Oj vad skoj vi har Herrar 1976 18:18
356 David Nilsson Högby IF/Dagsmeja Herrar 1987 18:30
408 David Florin Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
259 Desiree Lilliehöök Fjällmans Juridik - snabba jurister Damer 1986 18:18
94 Didrik Lind Capgemini Herrar 1992 18:15
382 Dimitrios Kiriazidis Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar 1968 18:30
86 Divus Gustavsson @killedbythehill Herrar 1972 18:15
103 Einar Björnsson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1980 18:15
207 Elin Åkervik Astra Zeneca IF Damer 1988 18:18
394 Elin Hamrefors Damer 1987 18:30
299 Elliot Rath Herrar 1991 18:18
233 Elsa Duberg Capgemini Damer 1991 18:18
1 Emil Tengvall Göteborgs SK Herrar 1988 18:15
7 Emil Sedeborg Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
81 Emil Pålsson milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
228 Emil Alarik Herrar 1981 18:18
226 Emma Åkervik Damer 1990 18:18
236 Eric Andresen Herrar 1995 18:18
353 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering Herrar 1992 18:30
5 Erik Persson Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
40 Erik Pettersson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1983 18:15
358 Erik Roos CPAC Ekiden Herrar 1977 18:30
401 Erik Lax Herrar 1985 18:30
405 Erik Westh Johannebergs IF Herrar 1975 18:30
423 Erika Orosz Benify Damer 1993 18:30
414 Fabian Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 2005 18:30
51 Filip Söderberg Herrar 1990 18:15
115 Filip Neuwirth milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
354 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Herrar 1996 18:30
360 Frank Kawecki Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1987 18:30
19 Fredrik Sjögren Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1989 18:15
70 Fredrik Holmberg Golder Associates AB Herrar 1985 18:15
123 Fredrik Andresen Bokio Herrar 1989 18:15
137 Fredrik Larsson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1978 18:15
224 Fredrik Stenholm TEAM BDS Herrar 1971 18:18
253 Fredrik Malmström Herrar 1970 18:18
385 Fredrik Larsson KAN Herrar 1970 18:30
388 Fredrik Sandén Herrar 1979 18:30
419 Fredrik Andersson Herrar 1972 18:30
421 Fredrik Andersson Herrar 1972 18:30
267 Frida Olsson Benify Damer 1989 18:18
264 Gunilla Carlsson Damer 1953 18:18
261 Gunnar Olsson Solvikingarna Herrar 1946 18:18
396 Göran Davidsson GÖTEBORG RUNNING CLUB Herrar 1970 18:30
65 Hanna Hagrenius Damer 1985 18:15
143 Hanna Gustafsson Damer 1994 18:15
257 Hanna Carlsson Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1986 18:18
275 Hanna Läbom Damer 1985 18:18
427 Hanna Persson Rehabforskning Damer 1979 18:30
432 Hanna Johansson Audi Göteborg Damer 1992 18:30
444 hannah knapton Damer 1998 18:30
20 Hannes Nordefjäll Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1985 18:15
235 Hannes Nyberg Capgemini Herrar 1986 18:18
400 Hans Lundgren Herrar 1966 18:30
255 Helen Forsberg Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1968 18:18
298 Helen Norman mobilitet.nu Damer 1966 18:18
89 Helena Zetterlund Tjörn CK Damer 1968 18:15
216 Helena Olofsdotter 4 brudar och en 1 mosse Damer 1982 18:18
240 Helena Claesson TLT Damer 1973 18:18
218 Helene landgren Team Bunkern Damer 1971 18:18
62 Henrik Berg Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1992 18:15
93 Henrik Fredborg Capgemini Herrar 1986 18:15
130 Henrik Edvardsson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1968 18:15
146 Henrik Sköld Herrar 1988 18:15
355 Henrik Salsing Majornas IK Herrar 1977 18:30
363 Henrik Cullin Sweco Geo Herrar 1982 18:30
393 Henrik Andersson Herrar 1984 18:30
399 Henrik Hellström 2XU Herrar 1990 18:30
13 Hugo Häggström Herrar 2005 18:15
211 Håkan Eriksson Herrar 1956 18:18
256 Håkan Sällström Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Herrar 1963 18:18
425 Irem Yavuz Benify Damer 1983 18:30
274 Irene Engelin Damer 1969 18:18
410 Jacob Lundgren Herrar 1985 18:30
379 Jakob Björnberg Herrar 1983 18:30
18 Jan Tjörngren Lonesome Runners Herrar 1973 18:15
290 Jane Strömberg Damer 1956 18:18
434 Japhet Kipkorir Hälle IF Herrar 1981 18:30
60 jari kankaala Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:15
85 Java Zolich @killedbythehill Damer 2005 18:15
266 Jenny Hagman Benify Damer 1991 18:18
91 Jens Marberg DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1973 18:15
105 Jesper Rundholm Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1974 18:15
383 Jesper Halldin Herrar 1977 18:30
384 Jesper Halldin Herrar 1977 18:30
121 Jessica Christofferson Damer 1989 18:15
102 Jim Svensson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1986 18:15
39 Jimmy Aradi Sweco Geo Herrar 1974 18:15
67 Jimmy Drufva Umara Sports Club Herrar 1977 18:15
79 Jimmy Enemark Herrar 1980 18:15
131 Jimmy Törnqvist Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1977 18:15
112 Joakim Malmberg milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
364 Joakim Larsson Sweco Geo Herrar 1984 18:30
365 Joakim Antonsson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1982 18:30
144 Joel Rozada Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
145 Joel Kullander Herrar 1982 18:15
352 Joel Albinsson Herrar 1991 18:30
45 Johan Claeson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1983 18:15
56 Johan Landgren Team Bunkern Herrar 1976 18:15
71 Johan Utas Golder Associates AB Herrar 1990 18:15
83 Johan Axelsson Herrar 1966 18:15
101 Johan Mjörnestrand Lindome Gym och Hälsa Herrar 1971 18:15
252 Johan Norman mobilitet.nu Herrar 1967 18:18
368 Johan Adelsberg Herrar 1981 18:30
391 johan lingsten Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:30
443 Johan Wermelin Herrar 1985 18:30
82 Johanna Holmén Damer 1993 18:15
431 Johanna Rydberg Damer 1982 18:30
398 Johannes Hellström 2XU Herrar 1990 18:30
49 Jonas Axelsson Canon Herrar 1973 18:15
141 Jonas Melin Bohus Rädningstjänstförbund Herrar 1987 18:15
46 Jonatan Granqvist Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1981 18:15
50 Jonatan Erdal Capgemini Herrar 1990 18:15
147 Juan Sisinni Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
286 Jörgen Johansson Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1971 18:18
88 Karin Olausson G.O.A.T Damer 1970 18:15
381 Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Damer 1982 18:30
426 Karin Törnbom Rehabforskning Damer 1982 18:30
120 Keith Schäfer Herrar 1965 18:15
296 Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar 1966 18:18
351 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren Herrar 1995 18:30
370 Klaes Göransson Äspereds IF Skidor Herrar 1974 18:30
293 Kristian Jovic Herrar 1983 18:18
288 Kristin Hellström 4 brudar och 1 mosse Damer 1961 18:18
72 Kristina Wetterhorn Golder Associates AB Damer 1990 18:15
139 Kristoffer Gottlieb Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1989 18:15
129 Lars Andreasson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1982 18:15
277 Lars Lindblom Herrar 1975 18:18
297 lars backefeldt Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1984 18:18
262 Lars-Göran Börjesson Herrar 1951 18:18
273 Lena Börjesson Team Lindome gym o hälsa Damer 1966 18:18
289 Lina Högberg theocrgym Damer 1976 18:18
231 Linda Stadin Göteborg Running Club Damer 1982 18:18
230 Linus Tisell Herrar 1985 18:18
413 Linus Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 2005 18:30
416 Linus Sjöman Herrar 1993 18:30
204 Lisa Gjein Ok Tyr Damer 1986 18:18
291 Lisa Molin Damer 1969 18:18
445 Lisa Engelke Forest Femmes Damer 1977 18:30
76 Louise Göthfors Golder Associates AB Damer 1973 18:15
359 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK Herrar 1997 18:30
406 Ludwig Rosén Herrar 2006 18:30
248 Lukas Sjöberg Kungälvs OK Herrar 2003 18:18
98 Lydia Lorentz Gluteus Megamus Damer 1995 18:15
22 Magnus Andersson Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1978 18:15
124 Magnus Eriksson Herrar 1976 18:15
415 Magnus Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 1975 18:30
420 Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Herrar 1971 18:30
276 Majken Lindblom Damer 2001 18:18
114 Malin Karlsson milchsäure Damer 1990 18:15
210 Malin Grahn Östersunds ölhävarklubb Damer 1989 18:18
104 Marcus Wulcan Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1980 18:15
373 Marcus Jansson Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1977 18:30
78 Margit Alt Murphy Rehabforskning Damer 1970 18:15
249 Maria Lindström Damer 1975 18:18
251 Maria Johansson Damer 1992 18:18
292 Maria Capaldi Pilot Plant Damer 1982 18:18
64 Marie Larsson Elitrehab Damer 1975 18:15
220 Marie Olander Damer 1964 18:18
429 Marie Eriksson Gluteus Megamus Damer 1991 18:30
390 Markus Anderberg Herrar 1988 18:30
442 Markus Johansson KRIK Herrar 1987 18:30
15 Martin Malmström Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1975 18:15
55 Martin Labecker Herrar 1974 18:15
106 Martin Brandin Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1974 18:15
119 Martin Dahlberg Herrar 1974 18:15
122 Martin Christofferson Herrar 1988 18:15
208 Martin Samson DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1978 18:18
260 Martin Karlsson Göteborgs running club Herrar 1978 18:18
38 Mathias Jonasson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1987 18:15
68 Mathias Fornemyr Umara sports club Herrar 1972 18:15
263 Mathias Jonasson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1987 18:18
17 Mattias Johnsson Benify Herrar 1986 18:15
205 Mattias Lundberg Herrar 1978 18:18
357 Melker Tillenius Sävedalens AIK Herrar 2001 18:30
107 Mikael Honner Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1972 18:15
135 Mikael Vaihela Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1984 18:15
136 Mikael Wall Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1985 18:15
140 Mikael Söder Bohus Rädningstjänstförbund Herrar 1978 18:15
254 Mikael Gustafsson Herrar 1989 18:18
301 Mikael Edvardsson Herrar 1957 18:18
435 Mikael Eliasson Bokio Herrar 1987 18:30
437 Mikael Eriksson Hälle IF Herrar 1980 18:30
287 Milan Bojanic Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1973 18:18
369 Mira Göransson IK Ymer Damer 2005 18:30
424 Moa Bloom Benify Damer 1992 18:30
26 Måns Lindberg Herrar 1972 18:15
148 Nathalie Trang Bokio Damer 1900 18:15
217 Niclas Ejebjörk Herrar 1984 18:18
285 Niclas Ridell Herrar 1973 18:18
14 Niklas Häggström Herrar 1978 18:15
31 Niklas Almered Decerno AB Herrar 1972 18:15
57 Niklas Hedenbeck IFK Göteborg Herrar 1974 18:15
108 Niklas Magnfält Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1971 18:15
411 Nils Dennefors Herrar 1982 18:30
30 Ola Leire Herrar 2006 18:15
212 olivia jansson Sweco Geo Damer 1990 18:18
281 Oscar Thor Glutes Megamus Herrar 1991 18:18
376 Oscar Westerlund AstraZeneca IF Herrar 1988 18:30
59 Patrick Bozinovski Stojanov Herrar 1989 18:15
265 Patrik Ryttestål Herrar 1983 18:18
283 Patrik Ivarsson Herrar 1986 18:18
118 Pauline Hagberg Damer 1985 18:15
3 Per Tillenius Ormögat Trail Herrar 1970 18:15
47 Per Näslund Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1990 18:15
48 Per Liedman Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1976 18:15
111 Per Hagenbrant Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1960 18:15
270 Per Dahlström Dagsmeja Herrar 1968 18:18
284 Pernilla Lantz Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1976 18:18
2 Peter Hellman Låkeberget Runners Herrar 1974 18:15
23 Peter Axeborn Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1985 18:15
52 Peter Sjöberg Gluteus Megamus Herrar 1968 18:15
100 Peter Bergin Herrar 1977 18:15
110 Peter Horal Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1959 18:15
402 Peter Landqvist Herrar 1990 18:30
58 Petter Hagberg Herrar 1981 18:15
69 Petter Östman Golder Associates AB Herrar 1995 18:15
389 Petter Nilsson Min Rehab Herrar 1986 18:30
395 Philip Wallman Herrar 1993 18:30
126 pia karlsson Dark Trail Runners Damer 1974 18:15
33 Pierre Khouri Audi Göteborg Herrar 1983 18:15
219 P-O Hellqvist 4 brudar och 1 mosse Herrar 1955 18:18
11 Pär Ejeborn Benify Herrar 1978 18:15
294 Richard Chu Pilot Plant Herrar 1983 18:18
90 Rikard Sandblom Herrar 1973 18:15
25 Robert Ernofsson Herrar 1972 18:15
127 Robert Palmqvist Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1979 18:15
237 Rose-Marie Carlsson Damer 1966 18:18
74 Ruaa Nassrallah Golder Associates AB Damer 1992 18:15
397 Sanjin Perezic Herrar 1976 18:30
428 Sarah Bladh Dagsmeja Damer 1991 18:30
269 Sebastian Alvarado Herrar 1980 18:18
302 Sebastian von otter Herrar 1976 18:18
436 Simon Imark Tullinge SK Herrar 1998 18:30
282 Sofi wessman Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1975 18:18
232 Sofia Melhus Capgemini Damer 1992 18:18
372 Sophia Björnlinger IKHP Damer 1998 18:30
371 Staffan Sjöberg Herrar 1985 18:30
29 Stefan Ling Herrar 1983 18:15
84 Stefan Strandberg 4 brudar och 1 mosse Herrar 1963 18:15
75 Stina Berg Golder Associates AB Damer 1993 18:15
440 Ted Andersson Herrar 1988 18:30
99 Therese Ellison Gluteus Megamus Damer 1981 18:15
42 Thomas Gustafsson Lindome Gym och Hälsa Herrar 1984 18:15
209 Thomas Grahn Östersunds ölhävarklubb Herrar 1987 18:18
272 Tilde Nordh Nudie Jeans Damer 1994 18:18
441 Tobias Jäger Göteborg running club Herrar 1990 18:30
87 Tomas Edvardsson Tjörns Cykel klubb Herrar 1970 18:15
35 Tommy Axelsson Audi Göteborg Herrar 1980 18:15
92 Tommy Bäckman Herrar 1961 18:15
367 Tommy Bylund Herrar 1985 18:30
295 toni jovic Herrar 1981 18:18
43 Tony Fideke Codigo Running club Herrar 1972 18:15
374 Tova Eurén Magnusson Göteborgs KIK Damer 1994 18:30
247 Tuve Kwarnmark Umara Sports Club Herrar 1964 18:18
362 Ulf Gyllunger Sweco Geo Herrar 1964 18:30
241 Ulrika Olsson TLT Damer 1972 18:18
54 Wai Wong Obiwai Runner Herrar 1967 18:15
116 Victor Fantenberg milchsäure Herrar 1989 18:15
412 Viktor Svensson milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:30
80 Ville Munne Herrar 1980 18:15
134 Ylva Andersson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Damer 1992 18:15
73 Åsa Nyberg Golder Associates AB Damer 1964 18:15