Startlista Göteborgs brantaste 2018
Uppdaterad 2018-08-27 22:40
Startnummer Förnamn Efternamn Företag/Organisation Klass Födelseår Starttid
1 Emil Tengvall Göteborgs SK Herrar 1988 18:15
2 Peter Hellman Låkeberget Runners Herrar 1974 18:15
3 Per Tillenius Ormögat Trail Herrar 1970 18:15
4 Anton Asterot Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
5 Erik Persson Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
6 Alex Desouza Davidsson Benify Herrar 1996 18:15
7 Emil Sedeborg Benify Herrar 1990 18:15
8 Axel Gudmundsson Benify Herrar 1991 18:15
9 Andreas Folkler Benify Herrar 1972 18:15
10 Carl Johan Ardbo Benify Herrar 1975 18:15
11 Pär Ejeborn Benify Herrar 1978 18:15
12 Bjarki Traustason Benify Herrar 1989 18:15
13 Hugo Häggström Herrar 2005 18:15
14 Niklas Häggström Herrar 1978 18:15
15 Martin Malmström Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1975 18:15
16 Andreas Hansson Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1983 18:15
17 Mattias Johnsson Benify Herrar 1986 18:15
18 Jan Tjörngren Lonesome Runners Herrar 1973 18:15
19 Fredrik Sjögren Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1989 18:15
20 Hannes Nordefjäll Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1985 18:15
21 Björn Arvidsson Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1996 18:15
22 Magnus Andersson Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1978 18:15
23 Peter Axeborn Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1985 18:15
24 Christer Nordberg Skanska Infrastruktur Herrar 1971 18:15
25 Robert Ernofsson Herrar 1972 18:15
26 Måns Lindberg Herrar 1972 18:15
27 daniel olsson Herrar 1983 18:15
28 Andreas Alshamn GÖTEBORG RUNNING CLUB Herrar 1983 18:15
29 Stefan Ling Herrar 1983 18:15
30 Ola Leire Herrar 2006 18:15
31 Niklas Almered Decerno AB Herrar 1972 18:15
32 Björn Donobauer DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1976 18:15
33 Pierre Khouri Audi Göteborg Herrar 1983 18:15
34 Daniel Larsson Audi Götebog Herrar 1987 18:15
35 Tommy Axelsson Audi Göteborg Herrar 1980 18:15
36 Carl-Johan Utterberg Audi Göteborg Herrar 1980 18:15
37 Anders Arvidsson Audi Göteborg Herrar 1965 18:15
38 Mathias Jonasson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1987 18:15
39 Jimmy Aradi Sweco Geo Herrar 1974 18:15
40 Erik Pettersson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1983 18:15
41 Daniel Norbeck Östersunds Ölhävarklubb Herrar 1985 18:15
42 Thomas Gustafsson Lindome Gym och Hälsa Herrar 1984 18:15
43 Tony Fideke Codigo Running club Herrar 1972 18:15
44 Anders Häll Codigo Running Club Herrar 1973 18:15
45 Johan Claeson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1983 18:15
46 Jonatan Granqvist Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1981 18:15
47 Per Näslund Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1990 18:15
48 Per Liedman Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1976 18:15
49 Jonas Axelsson Canon Herrar 1973 18:15
50 Jonatan Erdal Capgemini Herrar 1990 18:15
51 Filip Söderberg Herrar 1990 18:15
52 Peter Sjöberg Gluteus Megamus Herrar 1968 18:15
53 Anton Ivarsson Herrar 1996 18:15
54 Wai Wong Obiwai Runner Herrar 1967 18:15
55 Martin Labecker Herrar 1974 18:15
56 Johan Landgren Team Bunkern Herrar 1976 18:15
57 Niklas Hedenbeck IFK Göteborg Herrar 1974 18:15
58 Petter Hagberg Herrar 1981 18:15
59 Patrick Bozinovski Stojanov Herrar 1989 18:15
60 jari kankaala Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:15
61 Anna Göransson Rydboholms SK Damer 1976 18:15
62 Henrik Berg Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1992 18:15
63 Arvid Brandt Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1991 18:15
64 Marie Larsson Elitrehab Damer 1975 18:15
65 Hanna Hagrenius Damer 1985 18:15
66 Anett Cedwin Damer 1973 18:15
67 Jimmy Drufva Umara Sports Club Herrar 1977 18:15
68 Mathias Fornemyr Umara sports club Herrar 1972 18:15
69 Petter Östman Golder Associates AB Herrar 1995 18:15
70 Fredrik Holmberg Golder Associates AB Herrar 1985 18:15
71 Johan Utas Golder Associates AB Herrar 1990 18:15
72 Kristina Wetterhorn Golder Associates AB Damer 1990 18:15
73 Åsa Nyberg Golder Associates AB Damer 1964 18:15
74 Ruaa Nassrallah Golder Associates AB Damer 1992 18:15
75 Stina Berg Golder Associates AB Damer 1993 18:15
76 Louise Göthfors Golder Associates AB Damer 1973 18:15
77 Björn Larsson Golder Associates AB Herrar 1964 18:15
78 Margit Alt Murphy Rehabforskning Damer 1970 18:15
79 Jimmy Enemark Herrar 1980 18:15
80 Ville Munne Herrar 1980 18:15
81 Emil Pålsson milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
82 Johanna Holmén Damer 1993 18:15
83 Johan Axelsson Herrar 1966 18:15
84 Stefan Strandberg 4 brudar och 1 mosse Herrar 1963 18:15
85 Java Zolich @killedbythehill Damer 2005 18:15
86 Divus Gustavsson @killedbythehill Herrar 1972 18:15
87 Tomas Edvardsson Tjörns Cykel klubb Herrar 1970 18:15
88 Karin Olausson G.O.A.T Damer 1970 18:15
89 Helena Zetterlund Tjörn CK Damer 1968 18:15
90 Rikard Sandblom Herrar 1973 18:15
91 Jens Marberg DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1973 18:15
92 Tommy Bäckman Herrar 1961 18:15
93 Henrik Fredborg Capgemini Herrar 1986 18:15
94 Didrik Lind Capgemini Herrar 1992 18:15
95 Cecilia Brehammar Damer 1989 18:15
96 Anton Melin Nudie Jeans Herrar 1984 18:15
97 Anneli Karlsson Gluteus Megamus Damer 1970 18:15
98 Lydia Lorentz Gluteus Megamus Damer 1995 18:15
99 Therese Ellison Gluteus Megamus Damer 1981 18:15
100 Peter Bergin Herrar 1977 18:15
101 Johan Mjörnestrand Lindome Gym och Hälsa Herrar 1971 18:15
102 Jim Svensson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1986 18:15
103 Einar Björnsson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1980 18:15
104 Marcus Wulcan Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1980 18:15
105 Jesper Rundholm Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1974 18:15
106 Martin Brandin Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1974 18:15
107 Mikael Honner Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1972 18:15
108 Niklas Magnfält Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1971 18:15
109 Christer Johansson Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1961 18:15
110 Peter Horal Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1959 18:15
111 Per Hagenbrant Crossfit Gårda Herrar 1960 18:15
112 Joakim Malmberg milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
113 Atle Malmberg milchsäure Herrar 1993 18:15
114 Malin Karlsson milchsäure Damer 1990 18:15
115 Filip Neuwirth milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:15
116 Victor Fantenberg milchsäure Herrar 1989 18:15
117 Charlotte Jacobsson 4 brudar och 1 mosse Damer 1967 18:15
118 Pauline Hagberg Damer 1985 18:15
119 Martin Dahlberg Herrar 1974 18:15
120 Keith Schäfer Herrar 1965 18:15
121 Jessica Christofferson Damer 1989 18:15
122 Martin Christofferson Herrar 1988 18:15
123 Fredrik Andresen Bokio Herrar 1989 18:15
124 Magnus Eriksson Herrar 1976 18:15
125 Alf Ekblad Lonesome Runners Herrar 1969 18:15
126 pia karlsson Dark Trail Runners Damer 1974 18:15
127 Robert Palmqvist Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1979 18:15
128 Dan Lennvik Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1971 18:15
129 Lars Andreasson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1982 18:15
130 Henrik Edvardsson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1968 18:15
131 Jimmy Törnqvist Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1977 18:15
132 Claes Eriksson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1971 18:15
133 Anna Kylén Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Damer 1992 18:15
134 Ylva Andersson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Damer 1992 18:15
135 Mikael Vaihela Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1984 18:15
136 Mikael Wall Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1985 18:15
137 Fredrik Larsson Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1978 18:15
138 Andreas Pegrén Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1988 18:15
139 Kristoffer Gottlieb Bohus Räddningstjänstförbund Herrar 1989 18:15
140 Mikael Söder Bohus Rädningstjänstförbund Herrar 1978 18:15
141 Jonas Melin Bohus Rädningstjänstförbund Herrar 1987 18:15
142 Daniel Esp Herrar 1990 18:15
143 Hanna Gustafsson Damer 1994 18:15
144 Joel Rozada Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
145 Joel Kullander Herrar 1982 18:15
146 Henrik Sköld Herrar 1988 18:15
147 Juan Sisinni Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
148 Nathalie Trang Bokio Damer 1900 18:15
149 Adil Virk Bokio Herrar 1900 18:15
150 18:15
151 18:15
152 18:15
153 18:15
154 18:15
155 18:15
156 18:15
157 18:15
158 18:15
159 18:15
160 18:15
161 18:15
162 18:15
163 18:15
164 18:15
165 18:15
166 18:15
167 18:15
168 18:15
169 18:15
170 18:15
171 18:15
172 18:15
173 18:15
174 18:15
175 18:15
176 18:15
177 18:15
178 18:15
179 18:15
180 18:15
181 18:15
182 18:15
183 18:15
184 18:15
185 18:15
186 18:15
187 18:15
188 18:15
189 18:15
190 18:15
191 18:15
192 18:15
193 18:15
194 18:15
195 18:15
196 18:15
197 18:15
198 18:15
199 18:15
200 18:15
201 Anders Dalén Herrar 1982 18:18
202 Andreas Ljungqvist Göteborgs runners club Herrar 1976 18:18
203 Charles TRELOGAN GRC Herrar 1988 18:18
204 Lisa Gjein Ok Tyr Damer 1986 18:18
205 Mattias Lundberg Herrar 1978 18:18
206 Anna Johansson Sweco ( Gluteus Megamus) Damer 1984 18:18
207 Elin Åkervik Astra Zeneca IF Damer 1988 18:18
208 Martin Samson DRT Kungsbacka Herrar 1978 18:18
209 Thomas Grahn Östersunds ölhävarklubb Herrar 1987 18:18
210 Malin Grahn Östersunds ölhävarklubb Damer 1989 18:18
211 Håkan Eriksson Herrar 1956 18:18
212 olivia jansson Sweco Geo Damer 1990 18:18
213 David Engström Oj vad skoj vi har Herrar 1976 18:18
214 Axel Olivecrona Capgemini Herrar 1995 18:18
215 Andreas Kjellén Herrar 1972 18:18
216 Helena Olofsdotter 4 brudar och en 1 mosse Damer 1982 18:18
217 Niclas Ejebjörk Herrar 1984 18:18
218 Helene landgren Team Bunkern Damer 1971 18:18
219 P-O Hellqvist 4 brudar och 1 mosse Herrar 1955 18:18
220 Marie Olander Damer 1964 18:18
221 Bente Tuff Damer 1976 18:18
222 Björn Lindman Herrar 1986 18:18
223 Bo Levinsson Solvikingarna Herrar 1954 18:18
224 Fredrik Stenholm TEAM BDS Herrar 1971 18:18
225 Agneta samuelsson Proletären FF Damer 1962 18:18
226 Emma Åkervik Damer 1990 18:18
227 Christian Berggren Herrar 1980 18:18
228 Emil Alarik Herrar 1981 18:18
229 Anna Tisell Damer 1981 18:18
230 Linus Tisell Herrar 1985 18:18
231 Linda Stadin Göteborg Running Club Damer 1982 18:18
232 Sofia Melhus Capgemini Damer 1992 18:18
233 Elsa Duberg Capgemini Damer 1991 18:18
234 Adrian Gashi Capgemini Herrar 1993 18:18
235 Hannes Nyberg Capgemini Herrar 1986 18:18
236 Eric Andresen Herrar 1995 18:18
237 Rose-Marie Carlsson Damer 1966 18:18
238 Charlotte Eriksson Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1981 18:18
239 Anna Ivarsson Damer 1991 18:18
240 Helena Claesson TLT Damer 1973 18:18
241 Ulrika Olsson TLT Damer 1972 18:18
242 Camilla Altfjärd TLT Damer 1978 18:18
243 Anna Allén TLT Damer 1972 18:18
244 Anna Simonovska TLT Damer 1976 18:18
245 Charlotta Persson TLT Damer 1972 18:18
246 Catharina Lindstedt TLT Damer 1974 18:18
247 Tuve Kwarnmark Umara Sports Club Herrar 1964 18:18
248 Lukas Sjöberg Kungälvs OK Herrar 2003 18:18
249 Maria Lindström Damer 1975 18:18
250 Annika Björlin-Delmar Min Rehab Damer 1990 18:18
251 Maria Johansson Damer 1992 18:18
252 Johan Norman mobilitet.nu Herrar 1967 18:18
253 Fredrik Malmström Herrar 1970 18:18
254 Mikael Gustafsson Herrar 1989 18:18
255 Helen Forsberg Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1968 18:18
256 Håkan Sällström Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Herrar 1963 18:18
257 Hanna Carlsson Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1986 18:18
258 Cecilia Berne Fjällmans juridik - Snabba jurister Damer 1982 18:18
259 Desiree Lilliehöök Fjällmans Juridik - snabba jurister Damer 1986 18:18
260 Martin Karlsson Göteborgs running club Herrar 1978 18:18
261 Gunnar Olsson Solvikingarna Herrar 1946 18:18
262 Lars-Göran Börjesson Herrar 1951 18:18
263 Mathias Jonasson Nudie Jeans Herrar 1987 18:18
264 Gunilla Carlsson Damer 1953 18:18
265 Patrik Ryttestål Herrar 1983 18:18
266 Jenny Hagman Benify Damer 1991 18:18
267 Frida Olsson Benify Damer 1989 18:18
268 Anja Cavalli-Björkman Benify Damer 1987 18:18
269 Sebastian Alvarado Herrar 1980 18:18
270 Per Dahlström Dagsmeja Herrar 1968 18:18
271 Anna Ekehäll Nudie Jeans Damer 1988 18:18
272 Tilde Nordh Nudie Jeans Damer 1994 18:18
273 Lena Börjesson Team Lindome gym o hälsa Damer 1966 18:18
274 Irene Engelin Damer 1969 18:18
275 Hanna Läbom Damer 1985 18:18
276 Majken Lindblom Damer 2001 18:18
277 Lars Lindblom Herrar 1975 18:18
278 Annika Eek Lindome gym o hälsa Damer 1989 18:18
279 Aleksandra Michalek Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1982 18:18
280 Anna Glansberg Team Lindome gym och hälsa Damer 1985 18:18
281 Oscar Thor Glutes Megamus Herrar 1991 18:18
282 Sofi wessman Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1975 18:18
283 Patrik Ivarsson Herrar 1986 18:18
284 Pernilla Lantz Lindome Gym & Hälsa Damer 1976 18:18
285 Niclas Ridell Herrar 1973 18:18
286 Jörgen Johansson Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1971 18:18
287 Milan Bojanic Lindome Gym & Hälsa Herrar 1973 18:18
288 Kristin Hellström 4 brudar och 1 mosse Damer 1961 18:18
289 Lina Högberg theocrgym Damer 1976 18:18
290 Jane Strömberg Damer 1956 18:18
291 Lisa Molin Damer 1969 18:18
292 Maria Capaldi Pilot Plant Damer 1982 18:18
293 Kristian Jovic Herrar 1983 18:18
294 Richard Chu Pilot Plant Herrar 1983 18:18
295 toni jovic Herrar 1981 18:18
296 Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar 1966 18:18
297 lars backefeldt Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1984 18:18
298 Helen Norman mobilitet.nu Damer 1966 18:18
299 Elliot Rath Herrar 1991 18:18
300 alexander alvarado Herrar 1990 18:18
301 Mikael Edvardsson Herrar 1957 18:18
302 Sebastian von otter Herrar 1976 18:18
303 18:18
304 18:18
305 18:18
306 18:18
307 18:18
308 18:18
309 18:18
310 18:18
311 18:18
312 18:18
313 18:18
314 18:18
315 18:18
316 18:18
317 18:18
318 18:18
319 18:18
320 18:18
321 18:18
322 18:18
323 18:18
324 18:18
325 18:18
326 18:18
327 18:18
328 18:18
329 18:18
330 18:18
331 18:18
332 18:18
333 18:18
334 18:18
335 18:18
336 18:18
337 18:18
338 18:18
339 18:18
340 18:18
341 18:18
342 18:18
343 18:18
344 18:18
345 18:18
346 18:18
347 18:18
348 18:18
349 18:18
350 18:18
351 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren Herrar 1995 18:30
352 Joel Albinsson Herrar 1991 18:30
353 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering Herrar 1992 18:30
354 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Herrar 1996 18:30
355 Henrik Salsing Majornas IK Herrar 1977 18:30
356 David Nilsson Högby IF/Dagsmeja Herrar 1987 18:30
357 Melker Tillenius Sävedalens AIK Herrar 2001 18:30
358 Erik Roos CPAC Ekiden Herrar 1977 18:30
359 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK Herrar 1997 18:30
360 Frank Kawecki Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1987 18:30
361 Anton Landgren Strömstad löparklubb Herrar 1989 18:30
362 Ulf Gyllunger Sweco Geo Herrar 1964 18:30
363 Henrik Cullin Sweco Geo Herrar 1982 18:30
364 Joakim Larsson Sweco Geo Herrar 1984 18:30
365 Joakim Antonsson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1982 18:30
366 Daniel Martinsson Codigo Running Club Herrar 1991 18:30
367 Tommy Bylund Herrar 1985 18:30
368 Johan Adelsberg Herrar 1981 18:30
369 Mira Göransson IK Ymer Damer 2005 18:30
370 Klaes Göransson Äspereds IF Skidor Herrar 1974 18:30
371 Staffan Sjöberg Herrar 1985 18:30
372 Sophia Björnlinger IKHP Damer 1998 18:30
373 Marcus Jansson Göteborg Running Club Herrar 1977 18:30
374 Tova Eurén Magnusson Göteborgs KIK Damer 1994 18:30
375 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK Herrar 2004 18:30
376 Oscar Westerlund AstraZeneca IF Herrar 1988 18:30
377 Andreas Lind Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
378 Adam Georgsson OK Nackhe Herrar 1992 18:30
379 Jakob Björnberg Herrar 1983 18:30
380 Antonio Guerrero Briones Herrar 1975 18:30
381 Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK Damer 1982 18:30
382 Dimitrios Kiriazidis Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar 1968 18:30
383 Jesper Halldin Herrar 1977 18:30
384 Jesper Halldin Herrar 1977 18:30
385 Fredrik Larsson KAN Herrar 1970 18:30
386 Andreas Schöndell IK Stern Herrar 1984 18:30
387 Björn Lidberg Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
388 Fredrik Sandén Herrar 1979 18:30
389 Petter Nilsson Min Rehab Herrar 1986 18:30
390 Markus Anderberg Herrar 1988 18:30
391 johan lingsten Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:30
392 daniel johansson Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1974 18:30
393 Henrik Andersson Herrar 1984 18:30
394 Elin Hamrefors Damer 1987 18:30
395 Philip Wallman Herrar 1993 18:30
396 Göran Davidsson GÖTEBORG RUNNING CLUB Herrar 1970 18:30
397 Sanjin Perezic Herrar 1976 18:30
398 Johannes Hellström 2XU Herrar 1990 18:30
399 Henrik Hellström 2XU Herrar 1990 18:30
400 Hans Lundgren Herrar 1966 18:30
401 Erik Lax Herrar 1985 18:30
402 Peter Landqvist Herrar 1990 18:30
403 Christoffer Sanne Bovallstrand skidklubb Herrar 1988 18:30
404 Andreas Karlsson Sweco Gluteus Megamus Herrar 1985 18:30
405 Erik Westh Johannebergs IF Herrar 1975 18:30
406 Ludwig Rosén Herrar 2006 18:30
407 Andreas Persson Dagsmeja Herrar 1975 18:30
408 David Florin Fa(s)t Pigs Herrar 1990 18:30
409 Andreas Larsson Dotnet Mentor Herrar 1986 18:30
410 Jacob Lundgren Herrar 1985 18:30
411 Nils Dennefors Herrar 1982 18:30
412 Viktor Svensson milchsäure Herrar 1992 18:30
413 Linus Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 2005 18:30
414 Fabian Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 2005 18:30
415 Magnus Alinder Mölndals AIK Herrar 1975 18:30
416 Linus Sjöman Herrar 1993 18:30
417 Bengt Larsson Team Nordic Trail Herrar 1966 18:30
418 Albin Wikström Herrar 1992 18:30
419 Fredrik Andersson Herrar 1972 18:30
420 Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Herrar 1971 18:30
421 Fredrik Andersson Herrar 1972 18:30
422 Alexander Liljeblad AstraZeneca IF Herrar 1988 18:30
423 Erika Orosz Benify Damer 1993 18:30
424 Moa Bloom Benify Damer 1992 18:30
425 Irem Yavuz Benify Damer 1983 18:30
426 Karin Törnbom Rehabforskning Damer 1982 18:30
427 Hanna Persson Rehabforskning Damer 1979 18:30
428 Sarah Bladh Dagsmeja Damer 1991 18:30
429 Marie Eriksson Gluteus Megamus Damer 1991 18:30
430 Anna Örtendahl Gluteus Megamus Damer 1990 18:30
431 Johanna Rydberg Damer 1982 18:30
432 Hanna Johansson Audi Göteborg Damer 1992 18:30
433 Anna Hallberg Majornas IK Damer 1990 18:30
434 Japhet Kipkorir Hälle IF Herrar 1981 18:30
435 Mikael Eliasson Bokio Herrar 1987 18:30
436 Simon Imark Tullinge SK Herrar 1998 18:30
437 Mikael Eriksson Hälle IF Herrar 1980 18:30
438 Aaron Selfe Herrar 1992 18:30
439 Christian Bremer IK Ymer Herrar 1987 18:30
440 Ted Andersson Herrar 1988 18:30
441 Tobias Jäger Göteborg running club Herrar 1990 18:30
442 Markus Johansson KRIK Herrar 1987 18:30
443 Johan Wermelin Herrar 1985 18:30
444 hannah knapton Damer 1998 18:30
445 Lisa Engelke Forest Femmes Damer 1977 18:30
446 18:30
447 18:30
448 18:30
449 18:30
450 18:30
451 18:30
452 18:30
453 18:30
454 18:30
455 18:30
456 18:30
457 18:30
458 18:30
459 18:30
460 18:30
461 18:30
462 18:30
463 18:30
464 18:30
465 18:30
466 18:30
467 18:30
468 18:30
469 18:30
470 18:30
471 18:30
472 18:30
473 18:30
474 18:30
475 18:30
476 18:30
477 18:30
478 18:30
479 18:30
480 18:30
481 18:30
482 18:30
483 18:30
484 18:30
485 18:30
486 18:30
487 18:30
488 18:30
489 18:30
490 18:30
491 18:30
492 18:30
493 18:30
494 18:30
495 18:30
496 18:30
497 18:30
498 18:30
499 18:30
500 18:30